AAMUSTED

ALL DIPLOMA STUDENTS INDEX NUMBERS

BSC MATHEMATICS EDUCATION

BSC ACCOUNTING EDUCATION

BSC MANAGEMENT EDUCATION

BA ENGLISH EDUCATION

BSC CATERING AND HOSPITALITY

BSC FASHION AND TEXTILES EDUCATION

BSC CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION

BED EARLY GRADE

BA SOCIAL WITH ECONOMICS EDUCATION

BA ECONOMICS WITH SOCIAL EDUCATION

BSC ELECTRICALS EDUCATION 

BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION 

BBA HUMAN RESOURCES 

PLUMBING AND GAS, CIVIL ENGINEERING, WOOD TECHNOLOGY, MECHANICAL ENGINEERING, 

ALL DIPLOMA STUDENTS INDEX NUMBERS 

Diploma In Architecture And Digital Construction

ADAMS David 3220190001 M
KAMIL Haruna 3220190002 M
BOAKYE Anthony 3220190003 M
MARFO Emmanuel 3220190004 M
MENSAH Joshua Ofori 3220190005 M
ASIAMAH-KORANTENG Paul 3220190006 M
DEMANYA Sedem Yaw 3220190007 M
RAPHAEL Dombul 3220190008 M
IDDRISU Barikisu 3220190009 F
ADAM Salim Prince 3220190010 M

 

 

Diploma In Automotive Engineering Technology

AMAMU David 3221110001
OPOKU Daniel 3221110002
BEDIAKO Patrick Opoku 3221110003
AMEYAW Richmond 3221110004
ERIC Forson 3221110005
AGYEI Gideon 3221110006
CHRIS-DOM Nyanor Blankson 3221110007
IDDRISU Khadija 3221110008
SAANI Asana 3221110009

 

BSC MATHEMATICS EDUCATION

BSC ACCOUNTING EDUCATION

BSC MANAGEMENT EDUCATION

BA ENGLISH EDUCATION

BSC CATERING AND HOSPITALITY

BSC FASHION AND TEXTILES EDUCATION

BSC CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION

BED EARLY GRADE

BA SOCIAL WITH ECONOMICS EDUCATION

BA ECONOMICS WITH SOCIAL EDUCATION

BSC ELECTRICALS EDUCATION 

BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION 

BBA HUMAN RESOURCES 

PLUMBING AND GAS, CIVIL ENGINEERING, WOOD TECHNOLOGY, MECHANICAL ENGINEERING, 

ALL DIPLOMA STUDENTS INDEX NUMBERS 

 

Diploma In Catering And Hospitality

ATINDAANA Rita Agompokbire 3221180001 F
DAWUD Ilham 3221180002 F
AGYEIWAA Mavis 3221180003 F
QUASHIE Linda 3221180004 F
KOMONG Lucy Likibi 3221180005 F
MENSAH Gloria 3221180006 F
TWUM Gifty 3221180007 F
YAHAYA Zeinab 3221180008 F
SIAME Perfect Mawulibaa 3221180009 F
BAFFOE Keziah Acquah 3221180010 F
BOATEMAA Janet 3221180011 F
MENSAH Lisa 3221180012 F
DUAFA Priscilla Yayra 3221180013 F
ADAMS Adjoa Asempa 3221180014 F
PRISCILLA Bawuah 3221180015 F
AMIDU Sikena 3221180016 F
AIDOO Jasmine Gyamfuah 3221180017 F
KOOMSON YANKEY Yankey Lydia Ama 3221180018 F
SACKEY Comfort 3221180019 F
GRACE Okoneje 3221180020 F
ACQUAH Grace 3221180021 F
OSEI Gifty 3221180022 F
AMPONSAH Emmanuella 3221180023 F
ASANTE Richlove 3221180024 F
BOAKYE Nana Abena Pokua 3221180025 F
SARPONG Francisca 3221180026 F
ADDY Esther Dela 3221180027 F
ABDUL RAZAK Ramatu 3221180028 F
BOADU Emmanuella 3221180029 F
FOSUAH Sandra 3221180030 F
KONTUNATEY Augustina 3221180031 F
BOAHEMAA Angela 3221180032 F
AGYEMANG Helena Opoku 3221180033 F
KOFIE Odelia 3221180034 F
MOHAMMED Mariam 3221180035 F
ASAMOAH Philipa Pokuaa 3221180036 F
AGYIN Estella Amoakwoa 3221180037 F
ADDAE ANTWI Kate 3221180038 F
FRANCISCA Boahemaa 3221180039 F
YANKEY Gifty 3221180040 F
BIRIKORANG Vida 3221180041 F
ALHASSAN Nafisa 3221180042 F
ARTHUR Agnes 3221180043 F
NYANKUM Leticia 3221180044 F
WAANA Tayibatu Abudu 3221180045 F
HONDITEY Grace Inni 3221180046 F
GYIMAH Mayfred 3221180047 F
ANTWI Faustina 3221180048 F
OTI Francisca 3221180049 F
AGYEMANG Bridget Nyameadom 3221180050 F

 

 

Diploma In Construction Technology

AMOAH Albert 3221190001 M
OFORI Sabina 3221190002 F
ADI Samuel Tetteh 3221190003 M
APPIANING Richard 3221190004 M
ALHASSAN MOHAMMED Mohammed Osman 3221190005 M
ISHAK Kamal 3221190006 M
AGYAPONG Alfred Asante 3221190007 M
APAMUSAH Paul 3221190008 M
TETTEH Foster 3221190009 M
BOA-AMPONSEM James 3221190010 M
IBRAHIM Abdul-Hamid 3221190011 M
ANLAAKUU Julius 3221190012 M
TETTEH Samuel 3221190013 M
MENSAH Lord 3221190014 M
SHADRACK Osei Frimpong 3221190015 M
NKRUMAH Jepheta 3221190016 M
BOATENG Oduro Agyenim 3221190018 M
WEBEDUA Daniel 3221190019 M
FRIMPONG Sandra 3221190020 F
ISSIFU Zulkarnain Napon 3221190021 M
ANADE Edmond 3221190022 M
BOAKYE Francis Senior 3221190023 M
SALIFU Sharifdeen 3221190024 M
HERBERT Wiafe Offei 3221190025 M
IBRAHIM Jawad 3221190026 M
MENSAH Benedict 3221190027 M
KEKU Daniel Prah 3221190028 M
KUSI Michael 3221190029 M

 

BSC MATHEMATICS EDUCATION

BSC ACCOUNTING EDUCATION

BSC MANAGEMENT EDUCATION

BA ENGLISH EDUCATION

BSC CATERING AND HOSPITALITY

BSC FASHION AND TEXTILES EDUCATION

BSC CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION

BED EARLY GRADE

BA SOCIAL WITH ECONOMICS EDUCATION

BA ECONOMICS WITH SOCIAL EDUCATION

BSC ELECTRICALS EDUCATION 

BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION 

BBA HUMAN RESOURCES 

PLUMBING AND GAS, CIVIL ENGINEERING, WOOD TECHNOLOGY, MECHANICAL ENGINEERING, 

ALL DIPLOMA STUDENTS INDEX NUMBERS 

Diploma In Electrical And Electronics Engineering Technology

AGYEI Emmanuel Adomako 3221200001 M
APENTENG Krobea 3221200002 M
NYADUDZI Elvis Etornam Kwame 3221200003 M
SEKYERE Abraham Akwasi 3221200004 M
TUFFOUR Ernest 3221200005 M
OSMAN Zuberu 3221200006 M
ARTHUR Elijah 3221200007 M
AMOAKO Curtis Grey Oppong 3221200008 M
LOAMA Elijah 3221200009 M
NYAMEKYE Derrick 3221200010 M
KOROH Gregory Otsiuah 3221200011 M
AVORNORKADZI Martin 3221200012 M
DARKO Max Badu 3221200013 M
AMUZU Joshua Kwadjo 3221200014 M
ANTWI HAWKINS Shemayah Gyawu 3221200015 M
OSEI Richard Yaw 3221200016 M
NURUDEEN Malik 3221200017 M
HASSANA Moro 3221200018 F
APPIAH Grace 3221200019 F
ALOBIDO Mary 3221200020 F
TUFFOUR George Obeng 3221200021 M
OSEI Solomon 3221200022 M
MELDER Peter 3221200023 M
TAKYI Vivian Nkansah 3221200024 F
ABDUL-SAMED Fatimat 3221200025 F
APAABEM Stephen Akansah 3221200026 M
ADDAI Nancy Achiaa 3221200027 F
QUEEN MARIA-ESTHER Anokye Konadu 3221200028 F
ACQUAH Georgina 3221200029 F
BREW Bernard 3221200030 M
OHEMENG Ernest 3221200031 M
OSAAH Comfort 3221200032 F
DUAH Christabel Achiaa 3221200033 F
FRIMPONG Fred 3221200034 M
AKUOKO Ama Nkansah 3221200035 F
AHMED Fatawu Dimah 3221200036 M
AYAMBA Olivia Tini 3221200037 F
YEBOAH Agnes 3221200038 F
AMOAKO Stephen 3221200039 M
MOHAMMED Zainab 3221200040 F
MOHAMMED Adam 3221200041 M
WILBERFORCE Jehu Mensah 3221200042 M
KWARTENG Franklin Bonsu 3221200043 M
AMANKWAAH Mahitabel 3221200044 F
DWOMOH Justice 3221200045 M
ENKESAH Mark Ohemeng 3221200046 M
AMOAKO Boanerges 3221200047 M
OPARE-ADDO Daniel 3221200048 M
MBILLA Moses Abugri 3221200049 M
WIREDU Emmanuel 3221200050 M
JOKOLO Christopher Simikor 3221200051 M
AGYEMANG William 3221200052 M
OSEI Vincent Anninagyei 3221200053 M
OBENG Liz-Melly 3221200054 F
BOATENG Ruth Frimpomaa 3221200055 F

BSC MATHEMATICS EDUCATION

BSC ACCOUNTING EDUCATION

BSC MANAGEMENT EDUCATION

BA ENGLISH EDUCATION

BSC CATERING AND HOSPITALITY

BSC FASHION AND TEXTILES EDUCATION

BSC CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION

BED EARLY GRADE

BA SOCIAL WITH ECONOMICS EDUCATION

BA ECONOMICS WITH SOCIAL EDUCATION

BSC ELECTRICALS EDUCATION 

BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION 

BBA HUMAN RESOURCES 

PLUMBING AND GAS, CIVIL ENGINEERING, WOOD TECHNOLOGY, MECHANICAL ENGINEERING, 

ALL DIPLOMA STUDENTS INDEX NUMBERS 

 

Diploma In Fashion Design And Textiles

ARTHUR Sabina Edina 3221210001 F
OWUSU Janet Serwaa 3221210002 F
YEBOAH Ransford 3221210003 M
DAUTEY Sandra 3221210004 F
MENSAH Joel Agyebi 3221210005 M
AUGUSTINA Acheampomaa 3221210006 F
DANSO Pamella 3221210007 F
AGYEMANG Grace 3221210009 F
ASARE Freda 3221210010 F
DOKO Deborah 3221210011 F
EMMANUEL Ansong Asamoah 3221210012 M
ZAKARIA Hassan 3221210013 M
IDDRISU Alima Ambataayala 3221210014 F
AGYEI Vivian 3221210015 F
IDDRISU Sharifa Halid 3221210016 F
FRIMPONG Asamoah  George 3221210017 M
BAYORBOR Nuratu Hatonmuah 3221210018 F
LADZI Irene 3221210019 M
ADUTWUMWAA Helina 3221210020 F
OPOKU Joycelyn 3221210021 F
MAAR Mildred Basegni 3221210022 F
BOADU Sarah 3221210023 F
ALIMO Rose Buernorkuor 3221210024 F
FATIMA Alhassan Maltiti 3221210025 F
NOMENYO Charity 3221210026 F
BAAFI Mary 3221210027 F
AMANFO Kelvin Adu 3221210028 M
AWAREGYA Christiana Ada 3221210029 F
AMANFO JUNIOR Ofori 3221210030 M
NIASIMA Sharifah 3221210031 F
ADU Fredrick 3221210032 M
OWUSU AFRAH Victoria 3221210033 F
MOHAMMED Rahmatu 3221210034 F
SHERIFATU Abbey Naa Tiakwa 3221210035 F
MIREKU Vida 3221210036 F
OSEI Philipa Nyamaa 3221210037 F
FORKUO Paul 3221210038 M
ESSIEDU Rebecca 3221210040 F
ADU Judith Boafoa 3221210041 F
ANTWI-ADJEI Emmanuella 3221210042 F
FORKAH Ajaratu 3221210043 F

 

 

Diploma In Mechanical Engineering Technology

SALIFU Zulfawu 3221300001
KOOMSON Emmanuel 3221300002
OPOKU Samuel Nana 3221300003
APPIAH KUBI Belinda 3221300004

 

 

 

Diploma In Business Administration (Management)

ASANTE Amos Boadu 3221380001 M
KWOFIE Eunice 3221380002 F
BOATENG Kofi 3221380003 M
ADUKONU Helena Etornam Ama 3221380004 F
APPIAH Spendylove 3221380005 F
ODURO Cordelia 3221380006 F
SARPONG Wilhemina Ofosua 3221380007 F
NUNOO Erica Princilla 3221380008 F
WALBIL Emmanuella 3221380009 F
KUFFOUR Ebenezer 3221380010 M
OWUSU Henry Senkyire 3221380011 M
AYEBOR Esther Amankwaah 3221380012 F
PEPRAH Victoria 3221380013 F
AMPOFO Emmanuella 3221380014 F
AYEBIA MANTEY Mantey Hannah 3221380015 F
GYAMENAH Godwin Agyemang 3221380016 M
TIBOAH    BAAH    Baah Bright 3221380017 M
ENDALGO Cynthia 3221380018 F
BOAKYE Sarah 3221380019 F
OWUSU DWAMENA Akua Boadiwaa 3221380020 F
DARKO Sandra 3221380021 F
KASSIM Samiratu 3221380022 F
BAMPOE Priscilla Addo 3221380023 F
ISHARQ Ismail 3221380024 M
AWUAH Monica 3221380025 F
OBENG Patricia Agyeiwaa 3221380026 F
AMOAH Abigail 3221380027 F
MPIANIN Claudia Yeboah 3221380028 F
SAMUEL Amadi Hachikaru 3221380029 M
AMPATE Isaac 3221380030 M
EMMANUEL Appiah Adom 3221380031 M
AMINAT Eliasu Musah 3221380032 F
AIDOO Clara Nana Adwoa 3221380033 F
OSEI Mary 3221380034 F
BAIDOO-ANSAH Elijah 3221380035 M
ADJEI Michael Gyamfi 3221380036 M
YANNEY Prince Victor 3221380037 M
KUEKEY Stephanie Mawulawe 3221380038 F
BOATENG Vida 3221380039 F
MARNAH Priscilla 3221380040 F
OTENG Dickson 3221380041 M
LARBI Miriam Odeibea 3221380042 F
OBENG Mariam 3221380043 F
POKU Kwaku 3221380044 M
AMENYEMOR Esther 3221380045 F
YAWLUI Millicent 3221380046 F
DURUYEH Rachael 3221380047 F
MENSAH Elsie 3221380048 F
BOAMAH Clinton 3221380049 M
MANU Fauzia 3221380050 F
AYAANA Adamu 3221380051 M
SERBEH Priscilla Serwaa 3221380052 F
AGYEMANG Moses 3221380053 M
SIMON Nambou 3221380054 M
SANDRA Adu 3221380055 F
KONADU Joyce Afia 3221380056 F
GYAN KODUAH AMA Mary 3221380057 F
OSEI Anthony Kettey 3221380058 M
SODOGA Sharon Josephine 3221380059 F
AFAGBEGEE Esenam Paula 3221380060 F
NTI Michelle Kesewaah 3221380061 F
AMPONSAH Martha Adomaa 3221380062 F
AFFUL Doris Esi 3221380063 F
NYARKO Richmond Kyei 3221380064 M
OTCHERE Augustina 3221380065 F
HAKIM Alhassan 3221380066 M
AWUDU Mariama 3221380067 F
ANTWI Rachael 3221380068 F
ASARE Dennis 3221380069 M
YUSSIF Mardiyatu 3221380070 F
ASAMOAH Bridget Abena Aseiduwaa 3221380071 F
BAFFOUR Vida Kyei 3221380072 F
BOADIWAA Lordina Abena 3221380073 F
APPAU Rose 3221380074 F
AGYEI Agnes Amponsah 3221380075 F
AGYEKUM Prince 3221380076 M
NAAH Anthoinette Anguoyela 3221380077 F
FRIMPONG Benjamin Offeh 3221380078 M
DONKOR Jackline 3221380079 M
BOATENG Stephen 3221380080 M
AYINE Lawrencia Lariba 3221380081 F
MOHAMMED FUSEINI Memunatu 3221380082 F
TANYUBALA Gmakiye Abraham 3221380083 M
ASANTE Loretta 3221380084 F
ABDULAI Mohammed 3221380085 M
AMOAKOH Comfort 3221380086 F
ASANTE Sampson Amofa 3221380087 M
ASIAMAH Mercy Adomah 3221380088 F
ADU Edward Amoah 3221380089 M
ADDAI Persis 3221380090 F
AFRIYIE Agnes 3221380091 F
BAFFOUR KODUAH Daniel 3221380092 M
MUSAH Humu 3221380093 F
TWENEBOAH Kelvin Koduah 3221380094 M
OWUSU Comfort 3221380095 F
ALI AHMED Mariam 3221380096 F
OWUSU Abigail 3221380097 F
OPAI TETTEH Vera Barkey 3221380098 F
BENE Micheal 3221380099 M
SEKYERE Gloria Serwaa 3221380100 F
KUSHITOR Vigil 3221380101 F
KANTAB Lydia 3221380102 F
TANGA Lydia Bidakienye 3221380103 F
ASANTEWAA Sarah 3221380104 F
BADANNA Faustina Naa 3221380105 F
MENSAH JACKSON Rebecca 3221380106 F

BSC MATHEMATICS EDUCATION

BSC ACCOUNTING EDUCATION

BSC MANAGEMENT EDUCATION

BA ENGLISH EDUCATION

BSC CATERING AND HOSPITALITY

BSC FASHION AND TEXTILES EDUCATION

BSC CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION

BED EARLY GRADE

BA SOCIAL WITH ECONOMICS EDUCATION

BA ECONOMICS WITH SOCIAL EDUCATION

BSC ELECTRICALS EDUCATION 

BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION 

BBA HUMAN RESOURCES 

PLUMBING AND GAS, CIVIL ENGINEERING, WOOD TECHNOLOGY, MECHANICAL ENGINEERING, 

ALL DIPLOMA STUDENTS INDEX NUMBERS 

 

Diploma In Economics

AKANBOMBIRE Eric 3222210001 M
SARFO Timothy Ansah 3222210002 M
MIILA Evans Yenpaab 3222210003 M
BENDEH Isaac Kwaw Junior 3222210004 M
BALANGMA Andy Nilimor 3222210005 M
BARAH ARKOH Celestina 3222210006 F
ANTWI Christy Anima 3222210007 F
MOHAMMED Safiatu 3222210008 F
UBORE Solomon 3222210009 M
GYASI Amos 3222210010 M
OKYERE Genevieve 3222210011 F
ASAAN Richard Abugri 3222210012 M
GIFTY Amono Gyamfua 3222210013 F
ABOAGYE Augustine 3222210014 M
IBRAHIM Yaminu 3222210015 M
BOAMPONG Peggy Sarpong 3222210016 F
KANKAM Rocklin 3222210017 F
ANTWI Emmanuel Ata 3222210018 M
AFRIYIE Randy 3222210019 M
ALHASSAN Ridwan 3222210020 M
BOATENG Desmond 3222210021 M
JIBRINA Nurudin 3222210022 M
SEFA Rebecca Adansi 3222210023 F
ABUBAKAR SADICK Sadick Ibrahim 3222210024 M
ADESI Edmund 3222210025 M
AMPONG Frank Adjei 3222210026 M
DENTEH Millicent 3222210027 F
JAWOL Latif Tijani 3222210028 M
NTI Clinton 3222210029 M
AKUOKO Mary Aboagyewaa 3222210030 F
KADRI Eliasu Azuwe 3222210031 M
BEBANG Mark Songnye 3222210032 F
MARFO Sophia 3222210033 F
BOADU Angela Addai 3222210034 F
ODURO Jephter 3222210035 M
YEBOAH Dominic Enning 3222210036 M
AMPONSAH Georgina 3222210037 F
NANGBARIN Thomas Kombat 3222210038 M
KONADU Mark Morrison Yiadom 3222210039 M
FOSUHENE Keziah Nyarko 3222210040 F
OPARE Abigail Sika 3222210041 F
AMBANYE Julius 3222210042 M
YUSIF Ahmed 3222210043 M
DARSAH Gideon 3222210044 M
CLIFFORD Owusu 3222210045 M
YEBOAH Elisha Afriyie 3222210046 M

BSC MATHEMATICS EDUCATION

BSC ACCOUNTING EDUCATION

BSC MANAGEMENT EDUCATION

BA ENGLISH EDUCATION

BSC CATERING AND HOSPITALITY

BSC FASHION AND TEXTILES EDUCATION

BSC CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION

BED EARLY GRADE

BA SOCIAL WITH ECONOMICS EDUCATION

BA ECONOMICS WITH SOCIAL EDUCATION

BSC ELECTRICALS EDUCATION 

BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION 

BBA HUMAN RESOURCES 

PLUMBING AND GAS, CIVIL ENGINEERING, WOOD TECHNOLOGY, MECHANICAL ENGINEERING, 

ALL DIPLOMA STUDENTS INDEX NUMBERS 

 

Diploma In Business Administration (Accounting)

AKWECHOE Emmanuel 3222330001 M
SARBENG Enoch Asiamah 3222330002 M
APPIAH Vida Nyamekye 3222330003 F
GAYI Diana Yawa Enyonam 3222330004 F
ZAKARIA Rahinatu 3222330005 F
KORANKYE Samuel 3222330006 M
ABIDEEN Meimuna 3222330007 F
AJA Benie 3222330008 M
ABDULLAI Abdul Rahman 3222330009 M
ATAKORA Samuel 3222330010 M
ANTWI Justice 3222330011 M
ACHEAMPONG Isaac 3222330012 M
DONKOR Audrey Antwiwaah 3222330013 F
OPOKU Desmond Boateng 3222330014 M
AGYEMANG Ransford Atsu 3222330015 M
ANTWI BOASIAKO Godfred Kwame 3222330016 M
AMANKWAAH Gloria 3222330017 F
ODURO Bright 3222330018 M
BASHIRU Abu Mohammed 3222330019 M
HORMENYO Godfred Marfo 3222330020 M
NAAH Peter 3222330021 M
AGYEMANG Seth Duah 3222330022 M
BEDIAKO Gladys Seli Afia 3222330023 F
GBORGLAH Bernard 3222330024 M
DJANIE Benjamin 3222330025 M
ALIDU Ragadawu 3222330026 F

 

BSC MATHEMATICS EDUCATION

BSC ACCOUNTING EDUCATION

BSC MANAGEMENT EDUCATION

BA ENGLISH EDUCATION

BSC CATERING AND HOSPITALITY

BSC FASHION AND TEXTILES EDUCATION

BSC CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION

BED EARLY GRADE

BA SOCIAL WITH ECONOMICS EDUCATION

BA ECONOMICS WITH SOCIAL EDUCATION

BSC ELECTRICALS EDUCATION 

BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION 

BBA HUMAN RESOURCES 

PLUMBING AND GAS, CIVIL ENGINEERING, WOOD TECHNOLOGY, MECHANICAL ENGINEERING, 

ALL DIPLOMA STUDENTS INDEX NUMBERS 

BRIGHT FRANCIS

BRIGHT FRANCIS ADOM is an ICT teacher at Ghana Education Service, Entrepreneur, Hard Working and I believe in giving out Accurate information to help others

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to top button

Home